Networking
Browsing Category: Networking Displaying 1-6 of 137 Found.
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm SC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm SC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: WS-G5486-RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: J4859C Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN. EXT TEMP DOM

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN. EXT TEMP DOM
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: SFP-GE--RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: WS-G5484-RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: J4858C Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN EXT TEMP DOM

$CALL
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN EXT TEMP DOM
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: SFP-GE-S-RI Browse Category: Networking
Displaying 1-6 of 137 Found.
Search Products

 
Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty.

 
Telephone Orders
585-787-7693

We Accept:



Privacy Policy
Shipping Information
Returns & Exchanges
Warranty Policy

Mailing Address: 1049 Gravel Road, Webster, NY, 14580

3X-BA10BA-AA $350 FRONT ACCESS DRIVE CAGE DS10

AB551A $300 HP AB551A ATI 7500 PCI GRAPHICS ADAPTER 

30-44712-01 $450 H7291-AA ALPHASERVER 4*00 POWER SUPPLY

DSRVH-P $295 DECserver 90M with 2MB internal FLASH RAM

DSRVH-N $200 DECSERVER 90M W 1MB FLASH

H7082-ABG $175 Universal Power Supply for DECserver 90M+, DECserver 90M Unused no Box

54-30440-02 $700 AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS25 System Board

54-30440-01 $500 AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS25 System Board

KN312-BD $500 HP ALPHSERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

54-30558-01 $700  HP DS15 Main logic board - With 1.0GHz CPU

54-30482-02 $500 HP ALPHASERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

54-30482-01 $ 500 HP ALPHASERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

A5990-66510  $950 CALL HP System Board for J6000 Workstation with two 552Mhz CPU Processors & Heatsinks

A5990A   $1095 HP VISUALIZE J6000 2U RACKMOUNT WORKSTATION, DUAL 552Mhz CPU **IN STOCK**

0950-3774 $225 POWER SUPPLY WORKSTATION HP J6000 J6700 J6750

A4500-60016 CALL FOR PRICING HP 744/165L Single Board Computer with On-Board Graphics

A4982-66502 $125 HP Visualize 24MB PCI Graphics Video Card A4982-66502 A4982B

A4982B $125 Visualize Fxe Graphics Card-Rev B HP A4982-66502

A4982A $60 A4982-66501 HP VISUALIZE-FXE GPAHICS BOARD

A4982-66501 $60 A4982A HP VISUALIZE-FXE PCI GRAPHICS BOARD

H7291-AA $450 ALPHASTATION ALPHASERVER POWER SUPPLY 30-44712-01

316131-001 $50 HP SPS-CABLE, SERIAL MSA100 **NEW IN BOX**

259992-01 $50 HP SPS-CABLE SERIAL MSA1000 **NEW IN BOX**

DS-RZ1FC-VW $90 DEC 36.4 GB 10K DISK SCSI

 

 

Special