Networking
Browsing Category: Networking Displaying 1-6 of 127 Found.
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm SC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm SC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: WS-G5486-RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: J4859C Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN. EXT TEMP DOM

$CALL
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC CONN. EXT TEMP DOM
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: SFP-GE--RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for MMF 850nm SC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: WS-G5484-RI Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN

$CALL
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: J4858C Browse Category: Networking
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN EXT TEMP DOM

$CALL
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF 850nm LC CONN EXT TEMP DOM
   
[ More Information ]
    Sku: SFP-GE-S-RI Browse Category: Networking
Displaying 1-6 of 127 Found.
Search Products

 
Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty.

 
Telephone Orders
585-787-7693

We Accept:



Privacy Policy
Shipping Information
Returns & Exchanges
Warranty Policy

Mailing Address: 1049 Gravel Road, Webster, NY, 14580

DCSRV-M $700 DCSRV-PA DECserver 90M+ no power supply

SN-PBXGD-AD $175 DEC Compaq PowerStorm 300 PBXGD-AD SN-PBXGD-AD 54-25563-01 SN-PBXGD-AC

54-30440-02 $700 AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS25 System Board

54-30440-01 $500 AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS25 System Board

KN312-BD $700 HP ALPHSERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

54-30558-01 $700  HP DS15 Main logic board - With 1.0GHz CPU

DA-75CAA-AA CALL AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS15 3U

DH-75CAA-AA CALL  AlphaServer/AlphaStation DS15 3U

54-30482-02 $700 HP ALPHASERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

54-30482-01 $ 700 HP ALPHASERVER DS20E 833MHz KN312-BD

A9638A $1595 J6750 HP WORKSTATION 2X 875MHz

A5990-66510  $CALL HP System Board for J6000 Workstation with two 552Mhz CPU Processors & Heatsinks

A9366-60510 $1200 L HP Dual 875Mhz Processor System Board

A9366-60015 $1200 HP Dual 875Mhz Processor System Board

A5990A   $1395 HP VISUALIZE J6000 2U RACKMOUNT WORKSTATION, DUAL 552Mhz CPU **IN STOCK**

A6055B  $550 HP A6055B J6700 Workstation 2x 750MHz CPU’s

0950-3774 $225 POWER SUPPLY WORKSTATION HP J6000 J6700 J6750

A6055-69015 $250 J6700 Workstation 2x 750MHz CPU

A4500-60016 CALL FOR PRICING HP 744/165L Single Board Computer with On-Board Graphics

A4982-66502 $140 HP Visualize 24MB PCI Graphics Video Card A4982-66502 A4982B

A4982B $140 Visualize Fxe Graphics Card-Rev B HP A4982-66502

A4982A $75 A4982-66501 HP VISUALIZE-FXE GPAHICS BOARD

A4982-66501 $75 A4982A HP VISUALIZE-FXE PCI GRAPHICS BOARD

A5993A $395 HP Rack kit or J6000 J6700 J6750

AB551A $395 HP OPENVMS/HP-UX 2D/3D PCI GRAPHICS CARD

A3864-66501 $20 HP/Compaq A3864-66501 1GB 120MHz SDRAM DIMM Genuine HP Memory Module

A3863-66501 $ 15 HP/Compaq A3863-66501 1GB 120MHz SDRAM DIMM Ge

DSRVW-CA $ 575 DECserver 700 16 line, No Flash

DSRVW-ZC $ 695 DECSERVER 700 16 LINE

DSRVW-YC $ 575 DECserver 700, 16 line, no Flash

H7291-AA $295 ALPHASTATION ALPHASERVER POWER SUPPLY 30-44712-01

Special