3X-DEFPA-UC PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45
3X-DEFPA-UC PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45 FDDI NICs for use on HP Alpha Systems
Models
PCI to FDDI SAS MMF NIC with duplex SC 3X-DEFPA-AC
PCI to FDDI DAS MMF NIC with duplex SCs 3X-DEFPA-DC
PCI to FDDI DAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45s 3X-DEFPA-MC
PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45 3X-DEFPA-UC

Add this product to your cart below
Product Price Qty Add To Cart
3X-DEFPA-UC PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45 $CALL

If you like this, you may also like:
3X-DEFPA-AC PCI to FDDI SAS MMF NIC with duplex SC
3X-DEFPA-AC
Universal PCI to Single Attachment Station (SAS) FDDI Controller uses duplex optics with "SC" connectors (LCF-PMD), and supports up to 2KM of multi-mode fiber (MMF) between stations. This SAS adapter supports high performance full-duplex operation when connected point-to-point with a cooperating full-duplex FDDI switch or adapter.
3X-DEFPA-MC PCI to FDDI DAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45s
PCI to FDDI DAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45s
3X-DEFPA-UC PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45
PCI to FDDI SAS MMF NIC with duplex SC 3X-DEFPA-AC
PCI to FDDI DAS MMF NIC with duplex SCs 3X-DEFPA-DC
PCI to FDDI DAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45s 3X-DEFPA-MC
PCI to FDDI SAS CAT 5 UTP NIC with RJ45 3X-DEFPA-UC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Search Products

 
Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty.

 
Telephone Orders
585-787-7693

We Accept:



Privacy Policy
Shipping Information
Returns & Exchanges
Warranty Policy